JFL 2025 – Points Table

stneotsswans.co.uk

JFL Points Table

2025 Confirmed results and league table

Last updated: Finals 13th September 2025

PositionTeam GalaLeagueTotal GalaTotal League
1Wisbech A144444712
2West Norfolk152440311
3Ely138437711
4West Norfolk132339410
5March Blue123337510
6Wisbech B11323257
7St Neots Swans11333227
5Thetford9623117
9Huntingdon11422914
10Bottisham5412234
11Mildenhall7212204
12March Pink5312033